Nation of Treasure

Nation of Treasure

In the multiverse called the data world, everything corresponding to the real world is stored. Within it, the data from relics of human culture gained self-awareness, and a secret group of spirits established an alliance: The Country of Rare Treasure. The restorers, while investigating their own origins, lead the secret spirits against the forgotten viruses that will devour everything.

Other names: Mi Bao Zhi Guo
Status: Completed
Studio: 2:10 AM Animation
Scores: 5.82 / 9.99
Country: China
Episode: 10 / 10
Duration: 17 min
Date release: 2021-04-16
Date aired: 2021-04-16 - 2021-06-11

Nation of Treasure AnimeHeaven

Watch In Nation of Treasure Online Free

Nation of Treasure 2021 Online Free

Where to watch In Nation of Treasure

In Nation of Treasure anime free online

Nation of Treasure Full Episodes Online Free | AnimeHeaven