Re-Birthday

Re-Birthday

After being abused by her mother physically and mentally Asuka gets taken in by her grandparents. Slowly she learns her own worth as a human being and overcomes many obstacles.

Other names: Happy Birthday, Inochi Kagayaku Toki
Status: Completed
Studio: Magic Bus
Scores: 7.12 / 9.99
Country: Japan
Episode: 1 / 1
Duration: 79 min
Date release: 1999-07-27
Date aired: 1999-07-27 - 1999-07-27

Re-Birthday AnimeHeaven

Watch In Re-Birthday Online Free

Re-Birthday 1999 Online Free

Where to watch In Re-Birthday

In Re-Birthday anime free online

Re-Birthday Full Episodes Online Free | AnimeHeaven